Секция «Графический дизайн»



Председатель секции «Графический дизайн»: Куликов Иван Иванович 8 906 266-5870 ivan@terminaldesign.ru
Секретарь секции «Графический дизайн»: Тжаска Надежда Анатольевна 8 921 978-1356 trzaska@mail.ru

line.jpg
  1. Авакян Давид Робертович
  2. Архипова Екатерина Михайловна
  3. Белуха Алексей Львович
  4. Бертельс Василий Дмитриевич
  5. Бобрикова Вероника Зурабовна
  6. Богданова Татьяна Викторовна
  7. Боковня Виктор Иванович
  8. Бондарь Ольга Ивановна
  9. Вебер Антон Юрьевич
  10. Гаенко Дарья Валерьевна
  11. Димов Александр Викторович
  12. Дукк Изабелла Филимоновна
  13. Дулова Екатерина Владимировна
  14. Елина Татьяна Григорьевна
  15. Жданов Антон Дмитриевич
  16. Заборовская Мария Юрьевна
  17. Захарова Марина Александровна
  18. Зеленская Татьяна Викторовна (кандидат | осень 2017)
  19. Измайлова Любовь Владимировна
  20. Истошина Яна Владимировна
  21. Клюсова Ирина Александровна (кандидат | осень 2017)
  22. Колобов Александр Сергеевич
  23. Коловская Софья Захаровна
  24. Корниенко Сергей Викторович
  25. Корольков Владимир Юрьевич
  26. Корпылева Кристина Сергеевна
  27. Кочурова Раиса Усмановна
  28. Кривопустова Наталия Александровна
  29. Куликов Иван Иванович
  30. Лебедева Нина Альбертовна
  31. Лосева Ольга Леонидовна
  32. Макеев Владимир Михайлович
  33. Малахова Екатерина Михайловна
  34. Мартин Энди
  35. Мельник Валерий Геннадьевич
  36. Монгайт Игорь Евгеньевич
  37. Новожилов Андрей Авенирович
  38. Носова Евгения Александровна (кандидат | осень 2017)
  39. Орлова Надежда Валентиновна
  40. Палей Павел Эдуардович
  41. Петрова Екатерина Томасовна
  42. Петровский Дмитрий Ильич
  43. Покровский Владислав Григорьевич
  44. Рябинина-Задерновская Варвара Евгеньевна
  45. Сергеева Ольга Романовна
  46. Скляров Роман Иванович
  47. Скуратов Сергей Юрьевич
  48. Солонникова Ольга Викторовна
  49. Стороженко Вера Григорьевна
  50. Текушина Мария Викторовна (кандидат | осень 2017)
  51. Тжаска Надежда Анатольевна
  52. Тимофеев Александр Васильевич
  53. Ткаченко Дмитрий Александрович
  54. Трофимов Александр Александрович
  55. Трофимова Наталья Владимировна
  56. Фалдин Александр Владимирович
  57. Фалдина Александра Александровна
  58. Фалдина Светлана Яковлевна
  59. Фахрутдинов Олег Наильевич
  60. Харитонов Евгений Павлович
  61. Чумина Елена Юрьевна
  62. Шайхинуров Салават Муллаханович
  63. Шкоркин Андрей Анатольевич
  64. Шумилов Фёдор Александрович
  65. Юферёва Екатерина Олеговна