Промышленный дизайн



Председатель секции «Промышленный дизайн» – Дужников Сергей Юрьевич +7 921 951-7271 dujnik@yandex.ru
Секретарь секции «Промышленный дизайн» – Монгайт Евгений Израилевич 8 905 274-5162 mongaite@yandex.ru
line.jpg
  1. Аваков Илья Георгиевич
  2. Белянова Александра Виуленовна
  3. Бобенчик Дмитрий Иосифович
  4. Веснин Александр Иванович
  5. Гожев Георгий Михайлович
  6. Гомонов Вячеслав Павлович
  7. Гончаров Станислав Иванович
  8. Горячев Александр Геннадьевич
  9. Грачев Михаил Георгиевич
  10. Данилов Климент Станиславович
  11. Дорохов Виктор Николаевич
  12. Дужников Сергей Юрьевич
  13. Журавлев Александр Евгеньевич
  14. Зверлин Юрий Викторович
  15. Зубков Сергей Иванович
  16. Игнатов Всеволод Павлович
  17. Игнатьев Александр Арсеньевич
  18. Ильин Алексей Андреевич (кандидат | осень 2015)
  19. Иоффе Борис Лазаревич
  20. Капранова Марина Вениаминовна
  21. Кизима Сергей Андреевич
  22. Киселев Арсений Алексеевич
  23. Ковалев Александр Сергеевич
  24. Кузнецов Анатолий Александрович
  25. Кукушкин Виктор Федорович
  26. Локтаев Александр Владимирович
  27. Лебедев Никита Игоревич
  28. Лебедева Виктория Сергеевна
  29. Мазюк Евгений Степанович
  30. Маклашин Евгений Николаевич
  31. Малечкин Геннадий Гаврилович
  32. Мареев Дмитрий Владимирович
  33. Мирзоян Светлана Вагаршаковна
  34. Михайленко Николай Иванович
  35. Михайлов Владимир Николаевич
  36. Монгайт Евгений Израилевич
  37. Назаров Александр Владимирович
  38. Нечаев Анатолий Павлович
  39. Никитин Анатолий Александрович
  40. Ницман Орест Рейнгольдович
  41. Петров Александр Глебович
  42. Петров Виктор Андреевич
  43. Печкин Алексей Алексеевич
  44. Поташев Даниил Вячеславович
  45. Прохорова Майя Сергеевна
  46. Сенников Юрий Александрович
  47. Соловьев Арнольд Борисович
  48. Степанов Владимир Иванович
  49. Стрепетов Андрей Николаевич
  50. Тарасов Виталий Алексеевич (кандидат | осень 2016)
  51. Тимошенко Валерий Николаевич
  52. Трофимов Владимир Сергеевич
  53. Фатов Вячеслав Александрович
  54. Филатов Александр Борисович
  55. Черменин Василий Дмитриевич
  56. Чугунников Алексей Владимирович
  57. Шадеркова Яна Александровна (кандидат | осень 2017)
  58. Шапиро Михаил Александрович
  59. Шорохов Алексей Викторович (кандидат | осень 2016)
  60. Якуничев Николай Геннадьевич