Секция «Теория и педагогика»


Бюро секцииline.jpg

Председатель секции
Клюшкин Игорь Владимирович i-531@yandex.ru
Секретарь секции
Дромова Наталья Александровна 8 911 932-0597, e-mail: dro_nat@mail.ru

Зубов Андрей Гендрихович
Лобанов Евгений Юрьевич
Ободовский Владимир Анатольевич
Натус Наталья Игоревна
Степанов Михаил Александрович

Экспертная комиссия по приему в СПб СДline.jpg

 
Дромова Наталья Александровна
Зубов Андрей Гендрихович
Клюшкин Игорь Владимирович
Натус Наталья Игоревна
Ободовский Владимир Анатольевич
Лобанов Евгений Юрьевич 
Пономаренко Сергей Иванович
Степанов Михаил Александрович
Чернова Татьяна Павловна
  

Состав секцииline.jpg

  1. Авакян Карен Рубенович
  2. Агаркова Элеонора Петровна
  3. Аслямов Айрат Ахатович
  4. Ашутова Татьяна Вячеславовна
  5. Бандорина Ксения Валерьевна
  6. Батова Татьяна Романовна
  7. Гвоздев Евгений Михайлович 
  8. Демидова Мальвина Васильевна
  9. Дзембак Наталья Михайловна
  10. Диодорова Татьяна Игоревна
  11. Дромова Наталья Александровна
  12. Дьяченко Владимир Алексеевич
  13. Ермолова Татьяна Константиновна
  14. Ефремова Ольга Владимировна
  15. Журавская Татьяна Михайловна
  16. Захарова Ирина Сергеевна
  17. Зубов Андрей Гендрихович
  18. Каракозова Екатерина Николаевна
  19. Карпенко Надежда Анатольевна
  20. Карпова Юлиана Игоревна
  21. Кирпичева Татьяна Станиславовна
  22. Клюшкин Игорь Владимирович
  23. Корнева Галина Михайловна
  24. Котова Алла Юрьевна
  25. Кукареко Ольга Владимировна
  26. Крылова Людмила Николаевна
  27. Ламберт Елизавета Андреевна
  28. Литвинова Александра Владимировна
  29. Лобанов Евгений Юрьевич
  30. Лобанова Нина Владимировна
  31. Махов Дмитрий Анатольевич
  32. Медведев Всеволод Юрьевич
  33. Михайлова Людмила Васильевна
  34. Морозова Валерия Васильевна
  35. Назарова Мария Сергеевна
  36. Натус Наталья Игоревна
  37. Немерчук Елена Евгеньевна
  38. Никифоров Владимир Владимирович
  39. Николаева Светлана Анатольевна
  40. Никульшина Лариса Винировна
  41. Ободовский Владимир Анатольевич
  42. Орлов Юрий Александрович
  43. Пашина Светлана Сергеевна
  44. Петров Иван Борисович
  45. Петровская Галина Петровна
  46. Пискорская Татьяна Юльевна
  47. Пономаренко Сергей Иванович
  48. Семенова Анна Анатольевна
  49. Сидорович Екатерина Александровна
  50. Симуни Александр Борисович
  51. Скакун Анатолий Александрович
  52. Солодушкина Алла Алексеевна
  53. Степанов Михаил Александрович
  54. Тюхтяева Людмила Николаевна
  55. Ходьков Юрий Леонтьевич
  56. Хрузин Юрий Тимофеевич
  57. Чернова Татьяна Павловна
  58. Четвериков Константин Вячеславович
  59. Эглит Лилия Владимировна
  60. Южаков Михаил Алексеевич
  61. Юрченко Елена Михайловна
  62. Яблонский Леонид Люцианович
  63. Ярмоленко Александр Дмитриевич