Секция «Графический дизайн»
Бюро секции
Выбрано 10 декабря 2022 года на Общем собрании секции «Графический дизайн»
Председатель секции
Авакян Давид Робертович
Секретарь секции
Тжаска Надежда Анатольевна
trzaska@mail.ru
Буртман Андрей Вадимович
Жданов Антон Дмитриевич
Куликов Иван Иванович
Лалуева Ирина Витальевна
Скляров Роман Иванович
Тимофеев Александр Васильевич
Трофимов Александр Александрович
Чумина Елена Юрьевна
Состав секции
- Авакян Давид Робертович
- Архипова Екатерина Михайловна
- Балаж Антон Александрович
- Белков Сергей Николаевич
- Белуха Алексей Львович
- Бертельс Василий Дмитриевич
- Бобрикова Вероника Зурабовна
- Богданова Татьяна Викторовна
- Боковня Виктор Иванович
- Бондарь Ольга Ивановна
- Буртман Андрей Вадимович
- Бутаков Алексей Андреевич
- Вебер Антон Юрьевич
- Вервейко Вера Николаевна
- Гаенко Дарья Валерьевна
- Елина Татьяна Григорьевна
- Ермолина Мария Геннадьевна
- Жданов Антон Дмитриевич
- Журавлев Александр Евгеньевич
- Заборовская Мария Юрьевна
- Зайчик Екатерина Нисоновна
- Измайлова Любовь Владимировна
- Исаев Алексей Михайлович
- Канайкин Петр Степанович
- Колобов Александр Сергеевич
- Корниенко Сергей Викторович
- Кочурова Раиса Усмановна
- Куликов Иван Иванович
- Лалуева Ирина Витальевна
- Лебедева Нина Альбертовна
- Лобанов Александр Васильевич
- Лосева Ольга Леонидовна
- Макеев Владимир Михайлович
- Малахова Екатерина Михайловна
- Михайлова Ксения Викторовна
- Монгайт Игорь Евгеньевич
- Новожилов Андрей Авенирович
- Орлова Надежда Валентиновна
- Палей Павел Эдуардович
- Петрова Екатерина Томасовна
- Петровский Дмитрий Ильич
- Покровский Владислав Григорьевич
- Праутина Евгения Михайловна
- Растеряева Екатерина Вячеславовна
- Рошаль Татьяна Юрьевна
- Сергеева Ольга Романовна
- Скляров Роман Иванович
- Солонникова Ольга Викторовна
- Стороженко Вера Григорьевна
- Терехов Дмитрий Андреевич
- Тжаска Надежда Анатольевна
- Тимофеев Александр Васильевич
- Ткаченко Дмитрий Александрович
- Трапезникова Анна Сергеевна
- Трофимов Александр Александрович
- Фалдин Александр Владимирович
- Фалдина Александра Александровна
- Фалдина Светлана Яковлевна
- Харитонов Евгений Павлович
- Чумина Елена Юрьевна
- Шкоркин Андрей Анатольевич
- Шумилов Федор Александрович